www.universityonline.club
World paintings and artists

Alphabetical Artists

Artist Brakenburgh Richard (1650-1702)

Also known as: Brackenburg Richard
Images in collection: 3
Total pages: (1)

Dance in a Cottage

Location: National Museum (Nationalmuseum), Stockholm.

Dance in a Cottage

Celebration of a Birth

Information: 1683. 40x55

Location: Dulwich Picture Gallery, London.

Celebration of a Birth

Tavern Scene

Location: National Museum (Nationalmuseum), Stockholm.

Tavern Scene

Total pages: (1)

© www.universityonline.club