www.universityonline.club
World paintings and artists

Alphabetical Artists

Artist Ruisdael Jacob Van (1628-1682)

Also known as: Ruisdal Jacob van
Images in collection: 48
Additional information about the artist and his work
Total pages: (3)

Ruisdael Jacob Waterfall Sun

Ruisdael Jacob Waterfall Sun

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van The Castle At Bentheim

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van The Castle At Bentheim

Ruisdael 53Castle

Ruisdael 53Castle

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van The Jewish Cemetary 2

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van The Jewish Cemetary 2

Ruysdael Marine, 1650, oil on wood, Metropolitan Museum of A

Ruysdael Marine, 1650, oil on wood, Metropolitan Museum of A

Ruisdael van Jacob Castle Bentheim Sun

Ruisdael van Jacob Castle Bentheim Sun

Ruisdael 47Naarden

Ruisdael 47Naarden

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van Landscape With Church And Village

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van Landscape With Church And Village

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van The Ray Of Sunlight

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van The Ray Of Sunlight

Ruisdael 67Waterf

Ruisdael 67Waterf

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van Waterfall With Castle Built On The Rock

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van Waterfall With Castle Built On The Rock

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van Waterfall IN A Rocky Landscape

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van Waterfall IN A Rocky Landscape

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van Winter Landscape

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van Winter Landscape

Road through a Grove

Information: 54×66

Location: National Museum (Nationalmuseum), Stockholm.

Road through a Grove

Ruisdael 67Landsc

Ruisdael 67Landsc

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van Sunrise In A Wood

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van Sunrise In A Wood

Ruisdael van Jacob Mill at Wijk van Duurstede Sun

Ruisdael van Jacob Mill at Wijk van Duurstede Sun

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van Waterfall In A Mountainous Northern Landscape

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van Waterfall In A Mountainous Northern Landscape

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van Village At Winter At Moonlight

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van Village At Winter At Moonlight

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van Landscape With A House In The Grove

RUISDAEL Jacob Isaackszon van Landscape With A House In The Grove

Total pages: (3)

© www.universityonline.club